BDKQ - KQBD HN - Kết quả bóng đá hôm nay


  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Napredak
    3 - 0 match-live 78
    • Kolubara
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Spartak Subotica
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Radnički Kragujevac
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Mladost Novi Sad
    22:00 02/10/22
    • Crvena Zvezda
  •  T2 - 03/10/22
    • Partizan
    00:00 03/10/22
    • Vojvodina
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • AEK Larnaca
    2 - 0 match-live 78
    • Anorthosis
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • APOEL
    23:00 02/10/22
    • AEL
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Akritas
    23:00 02/10/22
    • Aris
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Siroki Brijeg
    3 - 1 match-live 82
    • Igman Konjic
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Stade Bordelais
    1 - 0 match-live 80
    • Angers SCO II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Adana Demirspor
    0 - 0 match-live 74
    • Galatasaray
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Alanyaspor
    18:30 02/10/22
    • Giresunspor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Sivasspor
    18:30 02/10/22
    • Hatayspor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Konyaspor
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Ümraniyespor
  •  T2 - 03/10/22
    • Beşiktaş
    00:00 03/10/22
    • Fenerbahçe
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Olympique D'Alès
    0 - 1 match-live 80
    • Grasse
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Olympique Lyonnais II
    0 - 1 match-live 37
    • Auxerre II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Maccabi Netanya
    1 - 1 match-live 79
    • Hapoel Be'er Sheva
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Maccabi Haifa
    0 - 0 match-live 47
    • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Bnei Sakhnin
    23:00 02/10/22
    • Sektzia Nes Tziona
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • St. Anna
    1 - 2 match-live 81
    • Leoben
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Wolfsberger AC II
    21:00 02/10/22
    • LASK Juniors
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Sparta Praha
    2 - 1 match-live 74
    • Hradec Králové
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Zlín
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Slovácko
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Jablonec
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Zbrojovka Brno
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Teplice
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Pardubice
  •  T2 - 03/10/22
    • Slavia Praha
    00:00 03/10/22
    • Slovan Liberec
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Metz
    1 - 0 match-live 81
    • Pau
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Annecy
    0 - 1 match-live 78
    • Bastia
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Rodez
    0 - 1 match-live 80
    • Amiens SC
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Valenciennes
    2 - 1 match-live 80
    • Sochaux
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Niort
    0 - 0 match-live 80
    • Guingamp
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Dijon
    0 - 0 match-live 77
    • Le Havre
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Nîmes
    0 - 0 match-live 80
    • Paris
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Caen
    0 - 1 match-live 78
    • Quevilly Rouen
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Chaves
    1 - 1 match-live 76
    • Estoril
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Vitória SC
    02:30 02/10/22
    • Benfica
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Rio Ave
    21:30 02/10/22
    • Santa Clara
  •  T2 - 03/10/22
    • Paços De Ferreira
    00:00 03/10/22
    • Arouca
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Pumas UNAM W
    4 - 0 match-live 80
    • León W
  •  T2 - 03/10/22
    • Puebla W
    00:00 03/10/22
    • Santos Laguna W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Caudal
    3 - 0 match-live 80
    • Llanera
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Sporting Gijon II
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Llanes
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Covadonga
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Valdesoto
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Praviano
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Colunga
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Lealtad
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Luarca
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Condal
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Tuilla
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Real Titánico
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Ceares
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • L'Entregu
    22:30 02/10/22
    • Avilés Stadium
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Huétor Tájar
    1 - 1 match-live 78
    • Atlético Porcuna
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Arenas De Armilla
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Málaga City
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Almería II
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Ciudad De Torredonjimeno
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Huracán Melilla
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Huétor Vega
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • At. Malagueño
    21:30 02/10/22
    • Torreperogil
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Marbella
    22:00 02/10/22
    • El Palo
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Real Jaén
    23:00 02/10/22
    • Maracena
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Motril
    23:30 02/10/22
    • Torre Del Mar
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Grasshopper W
    00:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Rapperswil Jona W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Thun II
    00:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Concordia
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Grand-Saconnex
    00:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Martigny Sports
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Münsingen
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Rotkreuz
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Coffrane
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Servette II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Delémont
    19:30 02/10/22
    • Bassecourt
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Muri
    19:30 02/10/22
    • Schötz
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Langenthal
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Dornach
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • La Sarraz-Eclépens
    20:00 02/10/22
    • La Chaux-de-Fonds
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Kosova
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Taverne
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Chilpancingo
    00:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Thó Mayas
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Atlético Angelópolis
    04:00 02/10/22
    • Calor De San Pedro
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Huracanes Izcalli
    04:00 02/10/22
    • Cañoneros Marina
  •  T2 - 03/10/22
    • Zitacuaro
    00:00 03/10/22
    • Alebrijes De Oaxaca II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Roeselare Daisel
    00:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Elene-Grotenberge
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Eendracht Aalter
    00:30

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Rumbeke
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Tempo Overijse
    01:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Wielsbeke
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • HO Kalken
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Jong Lede
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Wolvertem Merchtem
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Eppegem
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • VW Hamme
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Drongen
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Avanti
    20:30 02/10/22
    • Eendracht Wervik
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Voorde Appelterre
    21:30 02/10/22
    • Anzegem
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Stade Beaucairois
    00:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Balma
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Bagnols-Pont
    00:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Union Saint-Jean
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Diksmuide
    00:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • RC Lauwe
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Wevelgem City
    00:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Veurne
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Sparta Heestert
    00:30

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Sassport Boezinge
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Oostnieuwkerke
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Jabbeke
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Varsenare
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Meulebeke
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Blankenberge
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Racing Waregem
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Excelsior Zedelgem
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Deerlijk Sport
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Moen
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Lauwe
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Avranches II
    00:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Saint-Lo Manche
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Fraga U19
    00:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • CD San Gregorio U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Escuela U19
    16:30 02/10/22
    • Amistad U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Ebro U19 II
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Racing Club Zaragoza U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Montecarlo U19 II
    23:30 02/10/22
    • Huesca U19 II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Ardoi U19
    00:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Rotxapea U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Huarte U19
    00:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Osasuna U19 II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Pamplona U19
    16:00 02/10/22
    • Beti Onak U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Luingnois
    00:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Antoing
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Gilly
    01:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Le Roeulx
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Belœil
    20:00 02/10/22
    • PAC Buzet
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Solre-sur-Sambre
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Albert Quevy-Mons II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Molenbaix
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Péruwelz
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Flenu
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Courcelles
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Ransart
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Soignies Sports
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Montignies
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Hornu
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Olympic Safi
    1 - 0 match-live 64
    • Ittihad Tanger
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Riadi Salmi
    02:30 02/10/22
    • Khouribga
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • FUS Rabat
    22:00 02/10/22
    • Maghreb Fès
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Atlético Baleares U19
    00:15

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Andratx U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • La Salle U19
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Sant Lluís U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Menorca U19
    17:00 02/10/22
    • San Francisco U19 II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Poblense U19
    17:15 02/10/22
    • Ferreries U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Santa Catalina U19
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Ibiza U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Al Arabi SC
    0 - 0 match-live 54
    • Al Jahra
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Al Nasar
    22:00 02/10/22
    • Al Qadsia
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • L. Kichenok / N. Kichenok Vs. U. Eikeri / T. Mihalikova (Women's Doubles)
    00:20

    Sắp thi đấu

  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Constant Lestienne Vs Marin Čilić (Men's Singles)
    01:30

    Sắp thi đấu

  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • NJ/NY Gotham FC
    05:00 02/10/22
    • Portland Thorns
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Washington Spirit
    06:00 02/10/22
    • Houston Dash
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Racing Louisville FC
    06:30 02/10/22
    • Kansas City Current
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Memphis Grizzlies
    07:00 02/10/22
    • Milwaukee Bucks
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • BELLATOR MMA 286: Pitbull Vs. Borics - Main Card
    09:00 02/10/22
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • OL Reign
    09:00 02/10/22
    • Orlando Pride
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Washington Wizards
    12:00 02/10/22
    • Golden State Warriors
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Korea
    14:50 02/10/22
    • Ả Rập Xe Út
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Nhật Bản
    17:20 02/10/22
    • Việt Nam
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Chinese Taipei
    20:50 02/10/22
    • Indonesia
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Iran
    23:50 02/10/22
    • Li Băng
  •  T2 - 03/10/22
    • Charlotte Hornets
    00:00 03/10/22
    • Boston Celtics
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Al Faysali
    3 - 0 match-live 50
    • Al Hussein
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Dinamo Zagreb
    1 - 0 match-live 46
    • Slaven Koprivnica
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Rijeka
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Hajduk Split
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Šibenik
    22:30 02/10/22
    • Gorica
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • New England
    1 - 0 match-live 45
    • Atlanta United
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Colorado Rapids
    02:30 02/10/22
    • Dallas
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Charlotte
    04:30 02/10/22
    • Philadelphia Union
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Cincinnati
    06:30 02/10/22
    • Chicago Fire
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Columbus Crew
    06:30 02/10/22
    • New York RB
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Montreal Impact
    06:30 02/10/22
    • DC United
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • SJ Earthquakes
    09:00 02/10/22
    • Minnesota United
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Vancouver Whitecaps
    09:00 02/10/22
    • Austin
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • LA Galaxy
    09:30 02/10/22
    • Real Salt Lake
  •  T2 - 03/10/22
    • New York City
    00:00 03/10/22
    • Orlando City
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Vasas
    1 - 0 match-live 51
    • Zalaegerszegi TE
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Kecskemeti TE
    21:30 02/10/22
    • Ferencváros
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Puskás
    23:45 02/10/22
    • MOL Vidi
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Dessel Sport
    0 - 1 match-live 28
    • Ninove
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Thes Sport
    0 - 1 match-live 28
    • Oud-Heverlee Leuven II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Francs Borains
    00:30

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Sint-Eloois-Winkel
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Olympic Charleroi
    01:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Liège
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Rupel Boom
    01:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Hoogstraten
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • La Louvière
    01:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Sporting Charleroi II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Royal Antwerp II
    19:30 02/10/22
    • Mandel United
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Tienen
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Patro Eisden
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Knokke
    20:00 02/10/22
    • KAA Gent II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • URSL Visé
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Heist
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Rápido Bouzas
    0 - 1 match-live 51
    • Barco
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Viveiro
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Villalbés
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Atlético Arteixo
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Choco
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Silva
    17:15 02/10/22
    • UD Ourense
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Celta De Vigo III
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Somozas
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Arosa
    22:00 02/10/22
    • Alondras
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Arzúa
    22:00 02/10/22
    • Paiosaco
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Solothurn W
    00:30

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Biel-Bienne W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Küssnacht Am Rigi W
    01:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Lugano W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Sion W
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Wil W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Turnhout
    00:30

    Sắp thi đấu

    • FC Lebbeke
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Londerzeel
    00:30

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Hades
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Sporting Hasselt
    01:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Lille
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • KSC City Pirates
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Racing Mechelen
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Mechelen II
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Berchem Sport
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Bocholt
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Cappellen
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Spouwen-Mopertingen
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Pepingen-Halle
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Tongeren
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Diegem Sport
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Beerschot VA II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • La Calamine
    00:30

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Habay-la-Neuve
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Ciney
    01:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Meix-Devant-Virton
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Huy
    01:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Aywaille
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Sprimont-Comblain
    01:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Libramont
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Marloie Sport
    01:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • US Givry
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • RES Durbuy
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Richelle United
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Raeren-Eynatten
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Herstal
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Mormont
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Rochefort
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Zwarte Leeuw
    00:30

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Beringen
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Diest
    00:30

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Eendracht Termien
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Sint-Lenaarts
    00:30

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Wezel
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Wellen
    01:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Houtvenne
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Esperanza Pelt
    01:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Nijlen
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Betekom
    01:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Geel
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Olympia Wijgmaal
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Sporting Kampenhout
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Schoonbeek-Beverst
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Witgoor Sport
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • De Kempen
    00:30

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Eendracht Zoersel
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Antonia
    00:30

    Sắp thi đấu

    • KBSK Retie
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Herselt
    01:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Sporting Tisselt
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • K. Kontich
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Mariekerke
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Berg En Dal
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Vorselaar
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Ranst
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Ternesse
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Vosselaar
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Loenhout
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Berlaar-Heikant
    20:00 02/10/22
    • 's Gravenwezel-Schilde
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Excelsior Mariakerke
    00:30

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Sint-Niklaas
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Sottegem
    00:30

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Haasdonk
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • DT Borsbeke
    00:30

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Kleit Maldegem
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Beveren
    01:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Berlare
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Eendracht Zele
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Ardennen
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Grembergen
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Svelta Melsele
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Sint-Denijs Sport
    20:00 02/10/22
    • SK Denderhoutem
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Munkzwalm
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Heikant Zele
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Achel
    00:30

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Groen Star Beek
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Hechtel
    00:30

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Park Houthalen
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Alken
    01:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Weerstand Koersel
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Meeuwen
    01:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Helson Helchteren
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Bregel Sport
    01:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • KFC Eksel
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Juve Hasselt
    01:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Herkol
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Zonhoven United
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Herk
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Torpedo Hasselt
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Zepperen-Brustem
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Linden
    00:30

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Huldenberg
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Stade Everois
    01:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Perwez
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Stade Bierbeek
    01:45

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Veltem
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Sporting Bruxelles
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Saint-Josse
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Grez-Doiceau
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Ixelles
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Union Lasne-Ohain
    20:00 02/10/22
    • NSeth Berchem
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Etterbeek
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Saint-Michel
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Genappe
    20:00 02/10/22
    • BX Brussels
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • AFC Evere
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Tubize II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Kosova Schaerbeek
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Stockel
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Herent
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Rhodienne-De Hoek
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Melsbroek
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Liedekerke
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Bertem-Leefdaal
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Wambeek-Ternat
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Elewijt
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Grimbergen
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Fenixx BeigHum
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Bodegem Kapelle United
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Eendracht Mazenzele
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Meux II
    00:30

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Condruzien
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Fernelmont-Hemptinne
    01:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Nismes
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Grand-Leez
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Andennais
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Flavion-Morialmé
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Beauraing
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Evelette-Jallet
    20:00 02/10/22
    • US Dinantaise
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Arquet
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Spy
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Chevetogne
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Biesme
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • St-Hadelin-Haversin
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Loyers
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Stella
    1 - 0 match-live 45
    • Abengourou
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • AFAD
    22:30 02/10/22
    • SOA
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Guarani RS
    0 - 0 02/10/22
    • Novo Horizonte RS
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Tres Passos
    0 - 0 match-live 35
    • Passo Fundo
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Glória
    01:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Brasil Farroupilha
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Guarany De Bagé
    01:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • 12 Horas
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Marau
    01:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Inter Santa Maria
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Pelotas
    01:30

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Sapucaiense
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Tzeirey Tamra
    2 - 0 match-live 39
    • Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Hapoel Ganei Tikva
    0 - 0 match-live 38
    • Hapoel Azor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Beitar Petah Tikva
    1 - 0 match-live 21
    • Hakoah Ramat Gan
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • B36 II
    1 - 1 match-live 45
    • B71
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • HFX Wanderers
    0 - 0 match-live 29
    • Atlético Ottawa
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Forge
    04:00 02/10/22
    • York9
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Palestino
    1 - 1 match-live 34
    • Everton
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Curicó Unido
    06:00 02/10/22
    • La Serena
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Ñublense
    22:00 02/10/22
    • O'Higgins
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Atlético Mineiro
    0 - 0 match-live 37
    • Fluminense
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Internacional
    1 - 0 match-live 36
    • Santos
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Ceará
    0 - 1 match-live 36
    • América Mineiro
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Flamengo
    05:00 02/10/22
    • Bragantino
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Goiás
    05:00 02/10/22
    • Fortaleza
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Avaí
    05:00 02/10/22
    • Atlético GO
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Athletico PR
    05:00 02/10/22
    • Juventude
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Corinthians
    07:00 02/10/22
    • Cuiabá
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Górnik Łęczna
    1 - 0 match-live 37
    • Tychy 71
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Ruch Chorzów
    17:40 02/10/22
    • Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Puszcza Niepołomice
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Arka Gdynia
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Nieciecza
    23:00 02/10/22
    • Podbeskidzie
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Guarany De Sobral
    1 - 0 match-live 35
    • Maracanã
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Pacajus
    02:00 02/10/22
    • Floresta
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Perolas Negras
    0 - 0 match-live 37
    • 7 De Abril
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Serra Macaense
    0 - 2 match-live 38
    • Paduano
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Rio São Paulo
    01:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Nova Cidade
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Duque De Caxias
    01:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Serrano RJ
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Angra Dos Reis
    01:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • CEAC / Araruama
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Beerschot-Wilrijk
    0 - 0 match-live 36
    • Deinze
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Waasland-Beveren
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Lierse Kempenzonen
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Hercílio Luz
    0 - 1 match-live 37
    • Joinville
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Ajax
    0 - 0 match-live 37
    • Go Ahead Eagles
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • FC Twente
    02:00 02/10/22
    • Vitesse
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Fortuna Sittard
    17:15 02/10/22
    • FC Volendam
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Excelsior
    19:30 02/10/22
    • FC Utrecht
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • NEC
    19:30 02/10/22
    • Feyenoord
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • RKC Waalwijk
    21:45 02/10/22
    • Sparta Rotterdam
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Al Khaleej
    0 - 0 match-live 37
    • Al Batin
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Al Wahda
    1 - 0 match-live 37
    • Al Ittifaq
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Al Feiha
    22:20 02/10/22
    • Al Shabab
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Al Hilal
    22:20 02/10/22
    • Al Taawon
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Suchitepéquez
    2 - 1 match-live 35
    • Quiché
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Zacapa Tellioz
    09:00 02/10/22
    • Juventud Pinulteca
  •  T2 - 03/10/22
    • Solola
    00:00 03/10/22
    • Coatepecano IB
  •  T2 - 03/10/22
    • Deportivo Barberena
    00:00 03/10/22
    • Chimaltenango
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Manta
    0 - 0 match-live 37
    • Guayaquil
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Imbabura
    22:30 02/10/22
    • Olmedo
  •  T2 - 03/10/22
    • Libertad
    00:00 03/10/22
    • América De Quito
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Deportivo Madryn
    0 - 0 match-live 16
    • Sacachispas
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Almagro
    0 - 0 match-live 25
    • Independiente Rivadavia
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Villa Dálmine
    01:30

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Brown De Adrogué
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Alvarado
    02:00 02/10/22
    • Ferro Carril Oeste
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Gonçalense
    1 - 0 match-live 37
    • Portuguesa RJ
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Americano
    1 - 0 match-live 37
    • Volta Redonda
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Indígenas U20
    1 - 0 match-live 37
    • Juventus Managua U20
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Miramar Misiones
    0 - 0 match-live 34
    • Cerro
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Rampla Juniors
    23:30 02/10/22
    • Uruguay Montevideo
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Gent-Zeehaven
    01:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Olsa Brakel
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Lokeren-Temse
    01:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Erpe-Mere United
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Gullegem
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Dikkelvenne
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Merelbeke
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Harelbeke
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • RFC Wetteren
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Sparta Petegem
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Zelzate
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Torhout
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Westhoek
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Oudenaarde
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Rapid Symphorinois
    01:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Tournai
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Gosselies Sports
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Aische
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Entité Manageoise
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Albert Quévy-Mons
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Braine
    20:00 02/10/22
    • SG-Tertre-Hautrage
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • RAS Monceau
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Onhaye
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Ostiches
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Schaerbeek-Evere
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Jodoigne
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Léopold
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Jeunesse Tamines
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Couvin-Mariembourg
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Chaumont
    01:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Longlier
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Messancy
    01:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Sartoise
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Jeunesse Freylangeoise
    01:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Bastogne
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • La Roche
    01:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • RESC Houffaloise
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • RUS Assenois
    01:30

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Oppagne-Wéris
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Gouvy
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Lorraine Arlon
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Vaux-Noville
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Ethe Belmont
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Union Namur
    01:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Waremme
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Rebecq
    01:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Stockay-Warfusée
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Union Saint-Gilloise II
    01:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Verlaine
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Tubize
    20:00 02/10/22
    • La Louvière Centre
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Hamoir
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Solières Sport
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Binche
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Jette
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Warnant
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Meux
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Seraing II
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Ganshoren
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Acren
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Stade Disonais
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Champigneulles
    01:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Illkirch Graffenstaden
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Nancy II
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Biesheim
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Beaufays
    01:00

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Malmundaria
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Hombourg
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Aubel
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Etoile De Faimes
    20:00 02/10/22
    • FC Eupen
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • FC Du Geer
    20:00 02/10/22
    • UCE Liège
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Sprimont-Comblain II
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Wanze / Bas-Oha
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Elsautoise
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Ougrée
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Ster-Francorchamps
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Hannut
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • JS Fizoise
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Mélen-Micheroux
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Hapoel Qalansawe
    1 - 1 match-live 20
    • Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Maccabi Ashdod
    0 - 0 match-live 21
    • Maccabi Herzliya
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Koper
    0 - 0 match-live 20
    • Bravo
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Gorica
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Maribor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Celje
    22:30 02/10/22
    • Radomlje
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Liniers
    0 - 0 match-live 7
    • El Porvenir
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Excursionistas
    0 - 0 match-live 6
    • San Martín Burzaco
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Claypole
    0 - 0 match-live 5
    • General Lamadrid
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Victoriano Arenas
    0 - 0 match-live 6
    • Berazategui
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Deportivo Laferrere
    0 - 0 match-live 1
    • Puerto Nuevo
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • UAI Urquiza
    0 - 0 match-live 4
    • Cañuelas
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • CFR Cluj
    0 - 0 match-live 5
    • Petrolul 52
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Hermannstadt
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Sepsi
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • SSC Farul
    22:30 02/10/22
    • UTA Arad
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Pogoń Szczecin
    0 - 0 match-live 6
    • Lechia Gdańsk
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Miedź Legnica
    17:30 02/10/22
    • Stal Mielec
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Jagiellonia Białystok
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Korona Kielce
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Widzew Lodz
    22:30 02/10/22
    • Raków Częstochowa
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Grasshopper
    0 - 0 match-live 7
    • Zürich
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Sion
    19:15 02/10/22
    • Winterthur
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Lugano
    21:30 02/10/22
    • Servette
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Luzern
    21:30 02/10/22
    • Young Boys
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • St. Pauli
    0 - 0 match-live 7
    • Heidenheim
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Karlsruher SC
    18:30 02/10/22
    • Nürnberg
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Magdeburg
    18:30 02/10/22
    • Jahn Regensburg
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Kaiserslautern
    18:30 02/10/22
    • Eintracht Braunschweig
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • San Lorenzo
    1 - 0 match-live 6
    • Huracán
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Banfield
    04:00 02/10/22
    • Godoy Cruz
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Arsenal De Sarandi
    06:30 02/10/22
    • Independiente
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Juventud Unida G.
    0 - 0 match-live 2
    • Mercedes
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Ranger's
    01:30

    Sắp thi đấu

    • FC Santa Coloma II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Carroi
    01:30

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Ordino II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Esperança D'Andorra
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Atlètic Amèrica
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • La Massana
    20:00 02/10/22
    • UE Santa Coloma II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Encamp
    23:00 02/10/22
    • Pas De La Casa
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Empoli
    01:45

    Sắp thi đấu

    • AC Milan
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Lazio
    17:30 02/10/22
    • Spezia
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Lecce
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Cremonese
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Sampdoria
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Monza
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Sassuolo
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Salernitana
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Atalanta
    23:00 02/10/22
    • Fiorentina
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Club Brugge
    01:45

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Mechelen
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Anderlecht
    18:30 02/10/22
    • Sporting Charleroi
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Gent
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Cercle Brugge
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Kortrijk
    23:30 02/10/22
    • Antwerp
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Sligo Rovers
    01:45

    Sắp thi đấu

    • Shamrock Rovers
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Mallorca
    02:00 02/10/22
    • FC Barcelona
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Espanyol
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Valencia
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Celta De Vigo
    21:15 02/10/22
    • Real Betis
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Girona
    23:30 02/10/22
    • Real Sociedad
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Paris Saint Germain
    02:00 02/10/22
    • Nice
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Lorient
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Lille
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Ajaccio
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Clermont
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Auxerre
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Brest
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Toulouse
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Montpellier
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Troyes
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Reims
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Monaco
    22:05 02/10/22
    • Nantes
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Montréal II
    02:00 02/10/22
    • Royal-Sélect De Beauport
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Lanaudière Nord
    03:00 02/10/22
    • Ottawa South United
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Saint-Laurent
    05:00 02/10/22
    • Mont-Royal Outremont
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Longueuil
    05:30 02/10/22
    • Celtix Du Haut-Richelieu
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Villarreal II
    02:00 02/10/22
    • Burgos
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Deportivo Alavés
    21:15 02/10/22
    • Ponferradina
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Leganés
    21:15 02/10/22
    • Albacete
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Granada
    23:30 02/10/22
    • Huesca
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Real Oviedo
    23:30 02/10/22
    • FC Cartagena
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Cortuluá
    02:00 02/10/22
    • Atlético Bucaramanga
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Once Caldas
    04:05 02/10/22
    • Jaguares De Córdoba
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • La Equidad
    06:10 02/10/22
    • Millonarios
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Rionegro Águilas
    08:15 02/10/22
    • Deportes Tolima
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Sansinena
    02:00 02/10/22
    • Sportivo Peñarol
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Ciudad De Bolívar
    02:00 02/10/22
    • Ferro Carril Oeste LP
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Olimpo
    02:00 02/10/22
    • Independiente Chivilcoy
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Sarmiento Resistencia
    07:00 02/10/22
    • Central Norte
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • CDJU Gualeguaychu
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Gimnasia Y Tiro
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Deportivo Camioneros
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Argentino Monte Maíz
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • San Antonio Unido
    02:00 02/10/22
    • Lautaro De Buin
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • San Marcos
    04:00 02/10/22
    • Deportes Valdivia
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Ibarra U19
    02:00 02/10/22
    • San José U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Las Palmas U19
    20:30 02/10/22
    • UD San Fernando U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Nacional Potosí
    02:00 02/10/22
    • Royal Pari
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Aurora
    04:15 02/10/22
    • Atlético Palmaflor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Bolívar
    06:30 02/10/22
    • Independiente Petrolero
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Real Oruro
    02:00 02/10/22
    • Mojocoya
  •  T2 - 03/10/22
    • Cochabamba FC
    00:00 03/10/22
    • Deportivo Sur-Car
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Stade Lamentinois
    02:30 02/10/22
    • Juventus Sainte-Anne
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Capesterre Bell
    02:30 02/10/22
    • Jeunesse Evolution
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Valledupar
    03:00 02/10/22
    • Barranquilla
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Real Cartagena
    04:00 02/10/22
    • Boca Juniors De Cali
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Atlético
    06:10 02/10/22
    • Cúcuta Deportivo
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • São Paulo
    03:00 02/10/22
    • Independiente Del Valle
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Quepos Cambute
    03:00 02/10/22
    • ADR Jicaral
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Municipal Liberia
    03:00 02/10/22
    • AD Cofutpa
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Consultants Moravia
    03:00 02/10/22
    • Aserrí
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • CS Uruguay De Coronado
    04:00 02/10/22
    • Santa Ana
  •  T2 - 03/10/22
    • Turrialba
    00:00 03/10/22
    • Cariari Pococí
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • ABC
    03:00 02/10/22
    • Mirassol
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Camagüey
    03:00 02/10/22
    • La Habana
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Artemisa
    03:00 02/10/22
    • Cienfuegos
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Villa Clara
    03:00 02/10/22
    • Las Tunas
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Guantánamo
    03:00 02/10/22
    • Santiago De Cuba
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Puerto Montt
    03:30 02/10/22
    • Santiago Morning
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Copiapó
    03:30 02/10/22
    • Rangers
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • St. Vincent And The Grenadines
    03:30 02/10/22
    • Grenada
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Sporting Canamy
    04:00 02/10/22
    • Real De Arteaga
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Deportivo Zap
    04:00 02/10/22
    • UA Zacatecas
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Mineros De Fresnillo
    05:00 02/10/22
    • Chihuahua FC
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Mexicali FC
    08:00 02/10/22
    • Estudiantes Tecos
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Los Cabos United
    09:00 02/10/22
    • Coras De Nayarit
  •  T2 - 03/10/22
    • Pachuca Premier
    00:00 03/10/22
    • Inter Playa Del Carmen
  •  T2 - 03/10/22
    • Leviatán
    00:00 03/10/22
    • Montañeses
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Municipal
    04:00 02/10/22
    • Achuapa
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Mixco
    07:00 02/10/22
    • Malacateco
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Xelajú
    09:00 02/10/22
    • Antigua GFC
  •  T2 - 03/10/22
    • Guastatoya
    00:00 03/10/22
    • Comunicaciones
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Colón C-3
    04:00 02/10/22
    • Champions Academy
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Alianza II
    04:00 02/10/22
    • Panamá City
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Universitario II
    04:00 02/10/22
    • Herrera II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Tauro II
    08:00 02/10/22
    • San Martín
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Fénix
    04:00 02/10/22
    • Nacional
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Defensor Sporting
    06:30 02/10/22
    • Albion
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • River Plate
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Deportivo Maldonado
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Atletico Marte
    04:00 02/10/22
    • Isidro Metapán
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Chalatenango
    05:00 02/10/22
    • Jocoro
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Santa Tecla
    08:15 02/10/22
    • Once Municipal
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Matagalpa
    04:00 02/10/22
    • Juventus Managua
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Walter Ferreti
    04:00 02/10/22
    • Managua
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Monagas
    04:00 02/10/22
    • Metropolitanos
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Carabobo
    06:15 02/10/22
    • Zamora Fútbol Club
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Marathón
    04:15 02/10/22
    • Honduras Progreso
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Motagua
    08:00 02/10/22
    • Real España
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Victoria
    08:30 02/10/22
    • Olimpia
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Ituano
    04:30 02/10/22
    • CRB
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Elman
    05:00 02/10/22
    • Sahafi
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Atlético San Luis
    05:00 02/10/22
    • Tigres UANL
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Monterrey
    05:05 02/10/22
    • Pachuca
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Atlas
    07:05 02/10/22
    • Necaxa
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Cruz Azul
    09:05 02/10/22
    • Guadalajara
  •  T2 - 03/10/22
    • Toluca
    00:00 03/10/22
    • Querétaro
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Deportivo Pantoja
    05:00 02/10/22
    • Vega Real
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Angostura
    05:00 02/10/22
    • Atlético La Cruz
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Academia Anzoátegui
    05:00 02/10/22
    • Petare
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Loudoun United
    05:30 02/10/22
    • Detroit City
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Miami FC II
    06:00 02/10/22
    • Memphis 901
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Hartford Athletic
    06:00 02/10/22
    • Charleston Battery
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Pittsburgh Riverhounds
    06:00 02/10/22
    • San Antonio
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Indy Eleven
    06:00 02/10/22
    • Tulsa Roughnecks
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Rio Grande Valley
    07:30 02/10/22
    • Louisville City
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Orange County
    09:00 02/10/22
    • San Diego Loyal
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Oakland Roots
    09:00 02/10/22
    • Birmingham Legion
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Phoenix Rising
    09:30 02/10/22
    • New York RB II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Caravel
    05:30 02/10/22
    • Dakota
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • RCA
    07:30 02/10/22
    • Nacional
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • 9 De Octubre
    05:45 02/10/22
    • LDU Quito
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Mushuc Runa
    08:00 02/10/22
    • Emelec
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • North Carolina
    06:00 02/10/22
    • Union Omaha
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Greenville Triumph
    06:00 02/10/22
    • Tucson
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Chattanooga Red Wolves
    06:30 02/10/22
    • Charlotte Independence
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Central Valley Fuego
    09:30 02/10/22
    • Northern Colorado
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Maryland Bobcats
    06:00 02/10/22
    • ASC San Diego
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Bay Cities
    0 - 0 02/10/22
    • LA Force
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Bay Cities
    0 - 0 02/10/22
    • LA Force
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Bay Cities
    0 - 0 02/10/22
    • LA Force
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Bay Cities
    0 - 0 02/10/22
    • LA Force
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Sporting San Miguelito
    06:15 02/10/22
    • Plaza Amador
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Costa Del Este
    08:30 02/10/22
    • Árabe Unido
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Birkenhead United
    07:00 02/10/22
    • Christchurch United
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Auckland United
    09:00 02/10/22
    • Melville United
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Robin Hood
    07:00 02/10/22
    • Dandy Town Hornets
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Benque
    08:30 02/10/22
    • Hankook Verdes
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • San Pedro Pirates
    08:30 02/10/22
    • Port Layola
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Altitude
    08:30 02/10/22
    • Belmopan Bandits
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Herediano
    09:00 02/10/22
    • San Carlos
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Alajuelense
    09:00 02/10/22
    • Grecia
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Puntarenas
    09:00 02/10/22
    • Santos De Guápiles
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Real Kakamora
    0 - 0 02/10/22
    • Waneagu United
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Honiara City
    0 - 0 02/10/22
    • Southern United
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Maitland
    10:00 02/10/22
    • Lambton Jaffas
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Reinmeer Aomori
    11:00 02/10/22
    • Honda
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Sakhalin
    11:00 02/10/22
    • Kvant
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Balashikha
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Dinamo Vladivostok
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Strogino
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Metallurg Lipetsk
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Sokol Saratov
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Zenit Penza
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Saturn Ramenskoye
    19:00 02/10/22
    • SKA-Energiya II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Salyut Belgorod
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Kaluga
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Ryazan
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Dinamo Bryansk
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Peresvet Podolsk
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Rodina Moskva II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Akademiya Tambov
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Arsenal Tula II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Znamya Noginsk
    22:00 02/10/22
    • Khimki 2
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Roasso Kumamoto
    11:00 02/10/22
    • Blaublitz Akita
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Vegalta Sendai
    12:00 02/10/22
    • Tokyo Verdy
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Mito Hollyhock
    12:00 02/10/22
    • JEF United
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Zweigen Kanazawa
    12:00 02/10/22
    • Fagiano Okayama
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Renofa Yamaguchi
    12:00 02/10/22
    • Grulla Morioka
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Shizuoka Sangyo Univ. W
    11:00 02/10/22
    • Diavorosso Hiroshima W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Vanraure Hachinohe
    11:00 02/10/22
    • Ehime
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Iwaki
    11:00 02/10/22
    • Kamatamare Sanuki
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Azul Claro Numazu
    11:00 02/10/22
    • Matsumoto Yamaga
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Imabari
    11:00 02/10/22
    • Gainare Tottori
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Kataller Toyama
    12:00 02/10/22
    • Sagamihara
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Gifu
    12:00 02/10/22
    • Fukushima United
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Giravanz Kitakyushu
    12:00 02/10/22
    • Tegevajaro Miyazaki
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Harima W
    11:00 02/10/22
    • NGU Lublield Nagoya W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Angeviolet Hiroshima W
    11:00 02/10/22
    • Yokohama W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Ehime W
    11:00 02/10/22
    • Bunnies Gunma White Star W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Iga Kunoichi W
    12:00 02/10/22
    • Setagaya Sfida W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Daejeon Citizen
    11:30 02/10/22
    • Gwangju
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Gyeongnam
    14:00 02/10/22
    • Jeonnam Dragons
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Erchim
    12:00 02/10/22
    • Khangarid
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Tuv Buganuud
    15:00 02/10/22
    • Deren
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • SP Falcons
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Ulaanbaatar
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Busan Transportation
    12:00 02/10/22
    • Ulsan Citize
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Yangju Citizen
    12:00 02/10/22
    • Changwon City
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Gangneung City
    13:00 02/10/22
    • Mokpo City
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Jeju United
    12:00 02/10/22
    • Gangwon
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Suwon
    14:30 02/10/22
    • Sangju Sangmu
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Wong Tai Sin
    12:30 02/10/22
    • Central & Western
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Wing Yee
    12:30 02/10/22
    • Eastern District
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Dreams Metro Gallery
    12:30 02/10/22
    • Hoi King
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Kowloon City
    14:30 02/10/22
    • Happy Valley
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Shatin
    14:30 02/10/22
    • Kwai Tsing
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • North District
    14:30 02/10/22
    • Citizen AA
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Yuen Long
    14:30 02/10/22
    • South China
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Brașov Steagul Renașt
    15:00 02/10/22
    • CSM Slatina
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Csikszereda
    15:00 02/10/22
    • Metaloglobus
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • ASU Poli Timişoara
    15:00 02/10/22
    • Concordia Chiajna
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Otelul
    15:00 02/10/22
    • Şirineaşa
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Borac Lazarevac
    15:00 02/10/22
    • Zvezdara
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Jedinstvo Su
    20:30 02/10/22
    • Radnički Obrenovac
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Valencia U19
    15:00 02/10/22
    • Alboraya U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Villarreal U19
    15:00 02/10/22
    • Roda U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • UCAM Murcia U19
    23:00 02/10/22
    • Hércules U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Kabel Novi Sad
    15:00 02/10/22
    • Naftagas
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Podunavac
    20:30 02/10/22
    • Radnički Zrenjanin
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Borac Šajkaš
    20:30 02/10/22
    • Tekstilac Odzaci
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Tisa Adorjan
    20:30 02/10/22
    • Dinamo Pancevo
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Stanišić
    20:30 02/10/22
    • Bačka Palanka
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Teplice II
    15:00 02/10/22
    • Jablonec II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Mlada Boleslav II
    15:15 02/10/22
    • Viktoria Žižkov
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
    15:15 02/10/22
    • Sokol Zápy
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Hradec Kralove II
    15:15 02/10/22
    • Kolín
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Bohemians 1905 II
    15:15 02/10/22
    • Baník Sokolov
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Sokol Brozany
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Pardubice II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Mendiola
    15:00 02/10/22
    • Stallion
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Slavia Praha II
    15:15 02/10/22
    • Vyškov
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Varnsdorf
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Vlašim
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Slavičín
    15:15 02/10/22
    • Skaštice
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Zbrojovka Brno II
    15:15 02/10/22
    • Kozlovice
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Tatran Všechovice
    20:00 02/10/22
    • HFK Olomouc
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Vysočina Jihlava II
    15:15 02/10/22
    • Bystřice Nad Pernštejnem
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Sokol Lanžhot
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Velka Bites
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Sokol Tasovice
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Stara Rise
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Znojmo
    15:15 02/10/22
    • Hlučín
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Banik Ostrava II
    15:15 02/10/22
    • Frýdek-Místek
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Slovan Liberec II
    15:15 02/10/22
    • Hlinsko
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Chrudim II
    15:15 02/10/22
    • Dvůr Králové
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Pěnčín-Turnov
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Dobrovice
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Meteor Praha
    15:15 02/10/22
    • Vilemov
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Havířov
    15:15 02/10/22
    • Nový Jičín
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Bospor Bohumín
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Bilovec
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Polanka Nad Odrou
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Jiskra Rýmařov
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Slavoj Olympia Bruntál
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Valašské Meziříčí
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Slovan HAC
    15:30 02/10/22
    • Favoritner AC
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Wienerberg
    18:00 02/10/22
    • FC 1980 Wien
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • UCAM Murcia II
    15:30 02/10/22
    • Real Murcia II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Racing Murcia
    16:00 02/10/22
    • Deportiva Minera
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Unión Molinense
    16:30 02/10/22
    • Lorca Deportiva
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • UD Caravaca
    22:00 02/10/22
    • Cieza
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • El Palmar
    22:30 02/10/22
    • La Union Atletico
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Alcantarilla
    23:00 02/10/22
    • Muleño
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Atlético Pulpileño
    23:30 02/10/22
    • Águilas CF
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Army United
    15:30 02/10/22
    • Marines Eureka
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Banbueng
    15:30 02/10/22
    • Cha Choeng Sao
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Navy
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Kabin United
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Udon United
    15:30 02/10/22
    • Khonkaen Mordindang
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Sakon Nakhon
    15:30 02/10/22
    • Surin Sugar
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Huai Thalaeng United
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Yasothon
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Rasi Salai United
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Surin
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Floridsdorfer AC
    15:30 02/10/22
    • Blau-Weiß Linz
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Chamchuri United
    15:30 02/10/22
    • Samut Prakan
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Nonthaburi
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Welfare Royal Air Force
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Bangkok
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Army
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Samut Sakhon City
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Prime Bangkok
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Muang Trang United
    15:30 02/10/22
    • Jalor City
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Surat Thani City
    15:30 02/10/22
    • Mueang Kon D
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Nara United
    16:00 02/10/22
    • Trang
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Jednota Banova
    15:30 02/10/22
    • Vrakuňa
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Veľké Ludince
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Kalna N. Hronom
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Galanta
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Podkonice
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Beluša
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Hamsik Academy
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Dak Lak
    15:30 02/10/22
    • Long An
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Phu Dong
    16:00 02/10/22
    • Quảng Nam
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Công An Nhân Dân
    16:30 02/10/22
    • Cần Thơ
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Pho Hien
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Sanna Khánh Hòa
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Bình Phước
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Hua Hin City
    15:30 02/10/22
    • Chainat United
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Lopburi City
    15:30 02/10/22
    • Samut Songkhram
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Kanchanaburi City
    17:30 02/10/22
    • Kanchanaburi
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Šamorín
    15:30 02/10/22
    • Žilina II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Dolny Kubin
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Petržalka Akadémia
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • See Kwae
    15:30 02/10/22
    • Kamphaeng Phet
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Chiangrai
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Watbot
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Phitsanulok
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Kong Krailas United
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Jiskra Domažlice II
    15:30 02/10/22
    • Rokycany
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • ASK Klagenfurt
    15:30 02/10/22
    • Maria Saal
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Landskron
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Bleiburg
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Austria Klagenfurt II
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Klagenfurter AC 1909
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Lendorf
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Wolfsberg
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Lamia U19
    15:30 02/10/22
    • Levadiakos U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • PAOK U19
    16:00 02/10/22
    • Panathinaikos U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Volos NFC U19
    19:30 02/10/22
    • Aris U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Santa Ponsa Talarrubias W
    15:45 02/10/22
    • Stadium Casablanca W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Algaidas W
    16:00 02/10/22
    • Transportes Alcaine II W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Villarreal II W
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Ejea W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Seagull W
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Son Sardina W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Fontsanta Fatjó W
    18:15 02/10/22
    • Collerense W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Cornellà W
    21:15 02/10/22
    • Castellón W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Huesca W
    23:00 02/10/22
    • Vic Riuprimer W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Dinamo Minsk Res.
    16:00 02/10/22
    • Shakhtyor Res.
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Belshina Res.
    17:30 02/10/22
    • Dinamo Brest Res.
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • BATE Res.
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Torpedo Zhodino Res.
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Kirchbichl
    16:00 02/10/22
    • Prutz / Serfaus
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Mils
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Innsbrucker AC
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Wacker Innsbruck
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Volders
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Ebbs
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Münster
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Austria Lustenau II
    16:00 02/10/22
    • Höchst
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Nenzing
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Bizau
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Andelsbuch
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Brederis / Meiningen
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • LNZ Cherkasy
    16:00 02/10/22
    • Skoruk Tomakivka
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
    17:30 02/10/22
    • Nyva Ternopil'
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Bukovyna
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Yarud Mariupol'
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Cerklje W
    16:00 02/10/22
    • Primorje W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • O. Ljubljana W
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Krim W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Pomurje
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Radomlje W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Fútbolellas W
    16:00 02/10/22
    • Atlético Madrid III W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • San Miguel W
    17:30 02/10/22
    • Dinamo Guadalajara W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Salamanca W
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Olympia Las Rozas W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Samper W
    18:15 02/10/22
    • Sport Extremadura W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Rayo Vallecano II W
    19:30 02/10/22
    • Atlético Lince W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Olímpico Madrid W
    22:00 02/10/22
    • Pozuelo Alarcón W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Elche W
    16:00 02/10/22
    • Cádiz W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Discobolo-La Torre W
    16:30 02/10/22
    • Granada II W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Málaga City W
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Sevilla II W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Ciudad De Murcia W
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Ciudad Alcalá W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Aldaia W
    17:15 02/10/22
    • Plaza Argel W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Torpedo Miass
    16:00 02/10/22
    • Chelyabinsk
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Novosibirsk
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Orenburg II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Amkar Perm'
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Nosta
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Irtysh
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Dinamo Barnaul
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Real Betis U19
    16:00 02/10/22
    • Tomares U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Cádiz U19
    17:00 02/10/22
    • San Roque U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Málaga U19
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Algeciras U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Recreativo Huelva U19
    17:15 02/10/22
    • Vázquez Cultural U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Calavera U19
    22:30 02/10/22
    • Almería U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • 26 De Febrero U19
    23:00 02/10/22
    • Marbella U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Espanyol U19
    16:00 02/10/22
    • Cornellà U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Constància U19
    16:30 02/10/22
    • Ebro U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Real Zaragoza U19
    21:30 02/10/22
    • Grama U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Tobol
    16:00 02/10/22
    • Shakhter Karagandy
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Kyzyl-Zhar
    16:00 02/10/22
    • Kairat
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Akzhayik
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Aktobe
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Turan
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Astana
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Real Oviedo U19 II
    16:00 02/10/22
    • Manuel Rubio U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Real Valladolid U19 II
    16:00 02/10/22
    • Sur U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • La Charca U19
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Zona Norte U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Puente Castro U19
    17:45 02/10/22
    • Isoba U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Unionistas U19
    22:00 02/10/22
    • Santa Marta U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Wattens II
    16:00 02/10/22
    • Wörgl
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Telfs
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Kundl
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Duisburg U19
    16:00 02/10/22
    • Borussia M'gladbach U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Preussen Munster U19
    16:00 02/10/22
    • Schalke 04 U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Viktoria Köln U19
    16:00 02/10/22
    • RW Essen U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Verl U19
    16:00 02/10/22
    • Paderborn U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Meppen U19
    16:00 02/10/22
    • Dresden U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Holstein Kiel U19
    16:00 02/10/22
    • Union Berlin U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Unterhaching U19
    16:00 02/10/22
    • Karlsruher U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • 1860 München U19
    16:00 02/10/22
    • Eintracht Trier U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Vasas II
    16:00 02/10/22
    • Békéscsaba II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Debrecen II
    16:00 02/10/22
    • Füzesgyarmati
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Diósgyőr II
    20:00 02/10/22
    • FC Hatvan
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Senyo Carnifex
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Tiszaújváros
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Tiszafuredi VSE
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Kisvárda II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Körösladány
    20:00 02/10/22
    • BVSC
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Jászberényi Vasas
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Hajduszoboszloi SE
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • BKV Előre
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Eger
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Karcag SE
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Pénzügyőr
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Putnok VSE
    20:00 02/10/22
    • DEAC
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Újpest II
    16:00 02/10/22
    • PTE-PEAC
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Hódmezővásárhely
    17:30 02/10/22
    • Kecskemeti TE II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Dabas
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Majosi
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Szolnoki MÁV
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Ceglédi
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • ESMTK
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Szekszárd
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Honvéd II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Balassagyarmat VSE
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Monori SE
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Ivancsa
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Paksi SE II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Makó
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Ferencváros II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Bologna U19
    16:00 02/10/22
    • Milan U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Fiorentina U19
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Verona U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Yangon United
    16:00 02/10/22
    • Rakhine United
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Dinamo OO
    16:00 02/10/22
    • Ponikve
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Gaj
    16:00 02/10/22
    • Samobor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Sava Strmec
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Lučko
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • RB Leipzig II W
    16:00 02/10/22
    • Rostocker FC W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Hohen Neuendorf W
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Babelsberg W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • FFV Erfurt W
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Viktoria Berlin W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Eintracht Leipzig-Süd W
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Carl Zeiss Jena II W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Stern W
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Bischofswerdaer FV W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Inter Club D'Escaldes
    16:00 02/10/22
    • Sant Julià
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Engordany
    18:30 02/10/22
    • Penya Encarnada
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • UE Santa Coloma
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Ordino
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • FC Santa Coloma
    23:30 02/10/22
    • Atlètic Club D'Escaldes
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Mqabba
    16:00 02/10/22
    • Sliema Wanderers
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Swieqi
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Fgura United
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Melita
    20:00 02/10/22
    • St. Andrews
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Naxxar Lions
    22:30 02/10/22
    • Qrendi
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • San Gwann
    22:30 02/10/22
    • Vittoriosa Stars
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Polet Ljubić
    16:00 02/10/22
    • Mihajlovac 1934
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Radjevac Krupanj
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Takovo
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Zalaegerszegi TE II
    16:00 02/10/22
    • Tatabánya
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Puskás II
    16:00 02/10/22
    • Mori SE
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Gyori ETO II
    16:00 02/10/22
    • Veszprém
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Kelen
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Gyirmót II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Csornai SE
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Videoton II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Budaörs
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Komárom
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Nagykanizsai ULE
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Teskánd
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Zsambeki SK
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Érdi VSE
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • III. Kerületi TUE
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Bicskei
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Kaposvári Rákóczi
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Balatonfuredi
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Rot-Weiß Rankweil
    16:00 02/10/22
    • Göfis
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Rotenberg
    16:00 02/10/22
    • Dornbirner SV
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Rheindorf Altach II
    20:30 02/10/22
    • Wolfurt
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • RB Leipzig W
    16:00 02/10/22
    • Köln II W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Wolfsburg II W
    16:00 02/10/22
    • Bayern München II W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Gütersloh W
    16:00 02/10/22
    • Turbine Potsdam II W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Freiburg II W
    16:00 02/10/22
    • Carl Zeiss Jena W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • SC Sand W
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Nürnberg W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Hoffenheim II W
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Andernach W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Rakvere Tarvas
    16:00 02/10/22
    • FC Tallinn II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Hiiumaa
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Paide III
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Tallinn Piraaja
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Vaprus II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • JK Tabasalu II
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Laagri II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Nõmme United II
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Saue
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • FC Elva II
    18:00 02/10/22
    • FCI Tallinn
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Kose
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Ajax Lasnamäe
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Keila
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Vändra
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Persib
    16:00 02/10/22
    • Persija
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • PSIS Semarang
    20:30 02/10/22
    • Bhayangkara
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Straßwalchen
    16:00 02/10/22
    • Adnet
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Eugendorf
    16:30 02/10/22
    • ASV Salzburg
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Hallwang
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Bergheim
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Thalgau
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Siezenheim
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Puch
    19:30 02/10/22
    • Altenmarkt
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Bramberg
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Neumarkt
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Illescas
    16:30 02/10/22
    • Tarancón
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Torrijos
    22:30 02/10/22
    • Villarrobledo
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • La Solana
    22:30 02/10/22
    • Azuqueca
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Marchamalo
    22:30 02/10/22
    • Villarrubia
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Calvo Sotelo
    23:00 02/10/22
    • Atlético Tomelloso
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Conquense
    23:00 02/10/22
    • Villacanas
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Toledo
    23:00 02/10/22
    • Talavera II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Trival Valderas
    16:30 02/10/22
    • Móstoles
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Real Aranjuez
    16:30 02/10/22
    • Collado Villalba
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Getafe II
    16:30 02/10/22
    • Pozuelo Alarcón
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Las Rozas
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Ursaria
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Rayo Vallecano II
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Torrejón
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Madrid 2021 FP
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Canillas
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Galapagar
    21:30 02/10/22
    • Alcobendas Sport
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • RSD Alcalá
    23:00 02/10/22
    • RSC Internacional
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Torrellano
    16:30 02/10/22
    • Elche II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Gandia
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Levante II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Villarreal III
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Castellon II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Hércules II
    22:00 02/10/22
    • Rayo Ibense
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Silla
    22:00 02/10/22
    • Acero
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Orihuela
    22:30 02/10/22
    • Roda
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Torrent
    23:00 02/10/22
    • Jove Espanol
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Atl Madrileño U19 II
    16:30 02/10/22
    • Torrejón U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Getafe U19 II
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Atlético Madrid U19 II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Fuenlabrada U19 II
    23:00 02/10/22
    • Trival Valderas U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Coria U19
    16:30 02/10/22
    • Castilleja U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Nervión U19
    17:00 02/10/22
    • San Fernando CDI U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Siempre Alegres U19
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Sevilla U19 II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Atlético Antoniano U19
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Sanluqueno U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Recreativo U19 II
    21:45 02/10/22
    • Palma Del Río U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Utrera U19
    22:00 02/10/22
    • Xerez Deportivo U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Tallinna Kalev II
    16:30 02/10/22
    • Tartu Welco
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Tammeka II
    16:30 02/10/22
    • TJK Legion II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Flora II
    16:30 02/10/22
    • K-Järve JK Järve
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Balestier Khalsa
    16:30 02/10/22
    • Home United
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Albirex Niigata S
    16:30 02/10/22
    • Hougang United
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Siete Villas
    16:45 02/10/22
    • Cayon
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Cultural Guarnizo
    16:45 02/10/22
    • Vimenor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Textil Escudo
    22:00 02/10/22
    • Tropezón
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Gama
    22:00 02/10/22
    • Naval
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Svetlogorsk
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Vetka DYuSSh
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Górnik Zabrze II
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Pawłowice Śląskie
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Arsenal
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Neman Grodno
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Minsk
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Ynergetyk-BDU
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Slavia
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Isloch
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Naftan
    17:00 02/10/22
    • MKK-Dnepr
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Shakhtyor Petrikov
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Volna
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Baranovichi
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Legnica U19
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Gornik Z. U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Escola Varsovia U19
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Lechia Gdańsk U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Pelikan Łowicz
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Jagiellonia II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Sao Joao Ver
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Lagos
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Recreativa De Lamelas
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Camacha
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Gondomar
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Penafiel
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • União Santarém
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Mafra
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Juventude Evora
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Vilafranquense
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Coruchense
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Trofense
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • UD Da Serra
    21:00 02/10/22
    • UD Oliveirense
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Fabril Barreiro
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Academico Viseu
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Bragança
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Olimpico Do Montijo
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Vasco Gama VF Do Campo
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Imortal Albufeira
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Vila Caíz
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Amora
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Oriental Dragon
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Canelas 2010
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Olhanense
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Monte Trigo
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Loures
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Beira-Mar
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Sintrense
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Real
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Vilaverdense
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Atlético CP
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • SC Paivense
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Tirsense
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Pero Pinheiro
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Ferreiras
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Valadares Gaia
    21:00 02/10/22
    • CD Olivais E Moscavide
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • AR São Martinho
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Guarda Desportiva
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Vitória FC
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Vilar De Perdizes
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Merelinense
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Rabo Peixe
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Moura
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Dumiense
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Silves FC
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Courense
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Resende
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Felgueiras 1932
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Oriental Lisboa
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Paredes
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Pombal
    21:00 02/10/22
    • GR Vigor Mocidade
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Machico
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Alverca
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Fafe
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Anadia
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Sertanense
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Castro Daire
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Fontinhas
    22:00 02/10/22
    • Praiense
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Caldas
    23:00 02/10/22
    • Sporting Covilhã
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Angrense
    23:00 02/10/22
    • Nacional
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Firgas W
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Real Unión Tenerife II W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • San Antonio Pilar W
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Julio Suárez W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Atlético Perdoma W
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Güímar W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Guiniguada Apolinario W
    18:30 02/10/22
    • Las Majoreras W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Athletic Club U19
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Tudelano U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Deportivo Alavés U19
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Real Sociedad U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • UD Logroñés U19
    22:00 02/10/22
    • Osasuna U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Gazte Berriak U19
    22:00 02/10/22
    • Berceo U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Fuenlabrada U19
    17:00 02/10/22
    • La Cruz U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Inter Amistad U19
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Getafe U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Badajoz U19
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Real Valladolid U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Leganés U19
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Alcorcón U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Sporting Hortaleza U19
    22:00 02/10/22
    • Rayo Vallecano U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Coruxo U19
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Real Oviedo U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Roces U19
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Bansander U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Celta De Vigo U19
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Gimnástica U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Racing Santander U19
    17:30 02/10/22
    • Arosa U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Atlético Perines U19
    22:00 02/10/22
    • Marina Sport U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • San Cristobal
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Castelldefels
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Montañesa
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Tona
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Europa
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Grama
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Girona II
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Vilafranca
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Badalona II
    22:00 02/10/22
    • Sants
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • L'Hospitalet
    23:00 02/10/22
    • Peralada
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Vilassar Mar
    23:00 02/10/22
    • Pobla Mafumet
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Sant Andreu
    23:05 02/10/22
    • Rapitenca
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • BX Brussels W
    17:00 02/10/22
    • White Star Woluwe II W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Famkes Merkem II W
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Havinnes W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • FC Thy - ThistedQ
    17:00 02/10/22
    • KoldingQ W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Køge
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Sundby W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Fortuna Hjorring W
    21:45 02/10/22
    • Brondby W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Beniaján U19
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Cartagena FC U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • EF Murcia Promesas U19
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Yecla U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • FC Cartagena U19 II
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Lorca Deportiva U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • UCAM Murcia U19 II
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Lorquí U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Mar Menor U19
    23:00 02/10/22
    • Real Murcia U19 II
  •  T2 - 03/10/22
    • Académico Murcia U19
    00:00 03/10/22
    • Ranero U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Trujillo
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Azuaga
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Fuente Cantos
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Atlético Pueblonuevo
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Calamonte
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Villafranca
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Jerez
    22:30 02/10/22
    • Montehermoso
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Don Álvaro
    23:00 02/10/22
    • UP Plasencia
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Arroyo
    23:00 02/10/22
    • Llerenense
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Miajadas
    23:00 02/10/22
    • Olivenza
  •  T2 - 03/10/22
    • Moralo
    00:00 03/10/22
    • La Estrella
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Real Avilés W
    17:00 02/10/22
    • León FF W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Mos W
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Real Oviedo II W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Llanera W
    17:15 02/10/22
    • Victoria CF W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Lóstrego W
    17:30 02/10/22
    • Oceja W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Huesca II
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Épila
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Illueca
    22:00 02/10/22
    • Calamocha
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Ejea
    22:00 02/10/22
    • Almudévar
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Binéfar
    22:00 02/10/22
    • Utrillas
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Barbastro
    22:00 02/10/22
    • Cuarte Industrial
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Cariñena
    22:30 02/10/22
    • Atletico Monzon
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Caspe
    22:30 02/10/22
    • CDJ Tamarite
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Robres
    23:30 02/10/22
    • La Almunia
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Mérida U19
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Jerez U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Marina Sport U19 II
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Revilla U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Racing Santander U19 II
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Castro U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Arenas De Frajanas U19
    17:15 02/10/22
    • Monte U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Solares U19
    22:00 02/10/22
    • Peña Revilla U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Atlético Tordesillas
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Mirandés II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Becerril Campos
    22:00 02/10/22
    • Bembibre
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Arandina
    22:00 02/10/22
    • Almazán
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Unami
    22:00 02/10/22
    • Real Ávila
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Salamanca CF UDS
    22:00 02/10/22
    • Cultural Leonesa II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Levante W
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Atletico Madrid W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Levante Las Planas W
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Alhama W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Sevilla W
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Real Sociedad W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Athletic Club W
    23:00 02/10/22
    • Real Madrid W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Santa Fe U19
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Linares Deportivo U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Peña Real Madrid U19
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Ciudad Baza U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Atarfe Industrial U19
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Vera U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • La Cañada Atlético U19
    23:00 02/10/22
    • Puerto Malagueño U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Pavia U19
    23:00 02/10/22
    • Almería U19 II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Conil
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Ayamonte
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Córdoba II
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Gerena
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Xerez
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Pozoblanco
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Puente Genil
    23:00 02/10/22
    • Coria CF
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Antoniano
    23:30 02/10/22
    • Rota
  •  T2 - 03/10/22
    • Atlético Espeleño
    00:00 03/10/22
    • Sevilla III
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Levante U19 II
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Villarreal U19 II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Paterna U19
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Alzira U19 II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Alcoyano U19
    23:00 02/10/22
    • La Nucía U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Peña Balsamaiso
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Varea
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Racing Rioja II
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Calahorra II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Berceo
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Oyonesa
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • River Ebro
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Comillas
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Agoncillo
    21:45 02/10/22
    • Casalarreina
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Anguiano
    22:00 02/10/22
    • Náxara
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • CDFC La Calzada
    22:00 02/10/22
    • Vianés
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Haro
    22:00 02/10/22
    • Yague
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Tukums II
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Saldus SS/Leevon
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • JDFS Alberts
    21:00 02/10/22
    • FS Jelgava
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Åland United W
    17:00 02/10/22
    • HJK W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Minai
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Dynamo Kyiv
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Chornomorets
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Oleksandria
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Zorya
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Penya Independent
    17:00 02/10/22
    • CE Sant Jordi
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Binissalem
    21:30 02/10/22
    • Portmany
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Soller
    22:00 02/10/22
    • Platges De Calvià
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Welayta Dicha
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Ethiopia Bunna
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Awassa Kenema
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Legetafo Legedadi
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • DSİ Karadeniz
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Palandöken Belediyesi
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Sebat Gençlikspor
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Serhat Ardahanspor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Bahçecikspor
    17:00 02/10/22
    • 1985 Derecikspor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Kars 36
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Bayburt Belediyespor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Çayelispor
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Rize Özel İdarespor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Patnos 04
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Arhavispor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Leskhoz
    17:00 02/10/22
    • Niva
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Pripyat
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Zhodino Yuzhnoe
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Svislach
    19:30 02/10/22
    • Gorki
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Krumkachy
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Bumprom
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Oiartzun U19
    17:15 02/10/22
    • Beasain U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Ajax W
    17:15 02/10/22
    • SC Heerenveen W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • PSV W
    17:15 02/10/22
    • ADO Den Haag W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Tomori Berat
    17:30 02/10/22
    • Dinamo Tirana
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Burreli
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Oriku
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Juventus W
    17:30 02/10/22
    • Pomigliano W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Roma W
    19:30 02/10/22
    • Parma
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Eibar II W
    17:30 02/10/22
    • UD Logroñés W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Mulier W
    23:00 02/10/22
    • Monte W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Istaravshan
    17:30 02/10/22
    • Istiqlol Dushanbe
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • CSKA Pomir
    17:30 02/10/22
    • Ravshan Zafarobod
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Sunderland W
    17:30 02/10/22
    • Liverpool W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Durham W
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Sheffield Utd W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Blackburn Rovers W
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Leicester W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Birmingham W
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Brighton W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Millwall W
    20:00 02/10/22
    • West Ham W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Lewes W
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Charlton W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Reading W
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Tottenham W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Bristol City W
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Crystal Palace W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Coventry United W
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Southampton W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Trat
    17:30 02/10/22
    • Customs United
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Uthai Thani
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Nakhon Si Thammarat
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Chainat Hornbill
    18:30 02/10/22
    • Ayutthaya United
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Ranong United
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Chiangmai United
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Manisa BBSK
    17:30 02/10/22
    • Adanaspor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Bandırmaspor
    17:30 02/10/22
    • Samsunspor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Boluspor
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Tuzlaspor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Altınordu
    23:00 02/10/22
    • Keçiörengücü
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC
    17:30 02/10/22
    • Lampang
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Chonburi FC
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Nongbua Pitchaya FC
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Port FC
    18:00 02/10/22
    • True Bangkok United
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Buriram United
    19:00 02/10/22
    • PT Prachuap FC
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Büppel W
    17:30 02/10/22
    • Hamburger SV W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Eimsbütteler W
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Buntentor Women W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • St. Pauli W
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Osnabrücker SC W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Jesteburg W
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Burg Gretesch W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Burg Gretesch W
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Jesteburg W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Holstein Kiel W
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Barmke W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Meppen II W
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Henstedt-Ulzburg W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Hannover 96 W
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Jahn Delmenhorst W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Le Havre W
    17:45 02/10/22
    • Paris SG W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Ararat II
    18:00 02/10/22
    • BKMA II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Buildcon
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Nkwazi
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • ZESCO United
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Power Dynamos
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Van
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Noah
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Cracovia Kraków II
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Avia Swidnik
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Sokół Sieniawa
    20:00 02/10/22
    • KSZO
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Wiązownica
    20:00 02/10/22
    • MKS Korona Kielce II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Wisla Sandomierz
    20:30 02/10/22
    • Podlasie Biała Podlaska
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Stal Stalowa Wola
    21:00 02/10/22
    • NKP Podhale
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • KF Ballkani
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Gjilani
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Prishtina
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Trepça'89
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Dukagjini
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Ferizaj
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Khimik Dzerzhinsk
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Torpedo Moskva II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Zvezda Sint Petersburg
    18:30 02/10/22
    • Zorkiy
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Dinamo Moskva II
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Dinamo Vologda
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Baltika BFU
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Leningradets
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Elektron VN
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Yenisey II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Zenit II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Murom
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Spartak Kostroma
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Olympique Marseille II
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Lucciana
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Carnoux
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Cannet Rocheville
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Marignane Gignac II
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Ardziv
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Fakel
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Torpedo Moskva
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Zenit
    20:30 02/10/22
    • Rostov
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Akhmat Grozny
    23:00 02/10/22
    • Dinamo Moskva
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • FK Nizjni Novgorod
    23:00 02/10/22
    • Spartak Moskva
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Brommapojkarna W
    18:00 02/10/22
    • IFK Kalmar W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Vittsjo W
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Umea W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Djurgarden W
    20:00 02/10/22
    • AIK W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Eskilstuna United W
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Kristianstads W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • KIF Orebro W
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Rosengard W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Linkoping W
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Häcken W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Pitea W
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Hammarby W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • IF Karlstad Fotboll
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Tegs SK
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Vasalund
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Piteå
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Beltinci
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Aluminij
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Rudar Velenje
    20:30 02/10/22
    • Triglav
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Bistrica
    20:30 02/10/22
    • Grosuplje
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Dekani
    20:30 02/10/22
    • Rogaška
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Žalgiris W
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Gintra W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Banga W
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Saned Joniškis W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • FK Vilnius W
    19:30 02/10/22
    • Hegelmann W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Gintra W
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Žalgiris W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Utsikten
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Västerås SK
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Norrby
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Skövde AIK
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Stoke City
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Watford
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Türkiye
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Buchholz
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • TSV Sasel
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Hamburger SV III
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Budissa Bautzen
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Bischofswerdaer FV
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • HB Køge
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Fredericia
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Næstved
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Hillerød
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Viktoria Köln
    18:00 02/10/22
    • VfB Oldenburg
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Wehen Wiesbaden
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Rot-Weiss Essen
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Arminia Bielefeld W
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Vorwärts Köln W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • FV Mönchengladbach
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Fortuna Köln W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Bayer Leverkusen II W
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Borussia Bocholt W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Sportfreunde Siegen W
    18:30 02/10/22
    • Warbeyen W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Gütersloh II W
    20:00 02/10/22
    • SGS Essen II W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Recklinghausen W
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Berghofen W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Bochum W
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Borussia M'gladbach W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Mensajero
    18:00 02/10/22
    • La Cuadra
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Las Palmas II
    18:00 02/10/22
    • UD San Fernando
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Gran Tarajal
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Estrella
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Lanzarote
    18:30 02/10/22
    • Marino
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • BAK '07
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Altglienicke
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • ZFC Meuselwitz
    18:30 02/10/22
    • Luckenwalde
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Le Puy W
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Olympique Marseille W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Nice W
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Grenoble Foot 38 W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Lens W
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Brest W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Strasbourg W
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Le Mans
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Yzeure Allier W
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Clermont
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Montauban W
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Thonon Évian W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Albi Marssac TF
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Toulouse W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Saint-Étienne W
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Nîmes Metropole Gard W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • La Roche-sur-Yon W
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Saint Malo W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Lille W
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Metz W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • CA Paris
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Nantes W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Issy W
    20:00 02/10/22
    • US Orléans W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • SC Villa
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Gadafi
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Grand Bodø W
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Amazon Grimstad W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Øvrevoll Hosle W
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Fortuna Ålesund W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Klepp W
    22:00 02/10/22
    • Hønefoss W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Bitlis Özgüzelderespor
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Vangölü FK
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Çınar Belediyespor
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Diyarbakır Yenişehir
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Mazıdağı Fosfatspor
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Kurtalanspor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Şırnak İdmanyurdu
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Cizre Serhatspor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Batman 72 Belediyespor
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Mardin BB
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Erganispor
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Bağlar Belediyespor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Yuksekova Belediyespor
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Yeşil Vartospor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Kahramanmaraş İstiklalsp
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Aksaray Gençlikspor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Siverek Belediyespor
    18:00 02/10/22
    • 12 Bingölspor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Kahta 02 Spor
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Adıyamanspor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Dersimspor
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Viranşehir Sanayispor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Akçadağspor
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Arapgirspor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Elbistanspor
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Fırat Üniversitesi
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Cumhuriyet Üniversitesi
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Çarşambaspor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Ünye 1957
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Atakum Belediyespor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Niksar Belediyespor
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Suluova Sebatspor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Görelespor
    18:00 02/10/22
    • 1926 Bulancakspor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Karasamsunspor
    18:00 02/10/22
    • Erzincan Ulalarspor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Meppen W
    18:01 02/10/22
    • Hoffenheim W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Eintracht Frankfurt W
    18:01 02/10/22
    • Werder Bremen W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Duisburg W
    21:01 02/10/22
    • Bayern Munich W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Freiburg W
    21:01 02/10/22
    • SGS Essen W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Kolkheti Khobi
    18:30 02/10/22
    • Dinamo Tbilisi II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Keşlə FK
    18:30 02/10/22
    • Sabah
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Sumqayıt
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Kapaz
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Torpedo Kutaisi
    18:30 02/10/22
    • Dinamo Tbilisi
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Sioni
    18:30 02/10/22
    • Dinamo Batumi
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Fatsa Belediyespor
    18:30 02/10/22
    • Ankara Adliyespor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Muş Menderesspor
    18:30 02/10/22
    • Niğde Belediyespor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Artvin Hopaspor
    18:30 02/10/22
    • Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Arguvan Belediyespor
    18:30 02/10/22
    • Efeler 09 Spor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
    18:30 02/10/22
    • Bergama Belediyespor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Kepez Belediyespor
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Yeni Çarşı FK
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Akhisar Belediyespor
    19:30 02/10/22
    • Osmaniyespor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Yıldırım Belediyesispor
    19:30 02/10/22
    • Erbaaspor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Tepecikspor
    19:30 02/10/22
    • Sapanca Gençlikspor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Paide
    18:30 02/10/22
    • Trans
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Nõmme Kalju
    21:15 02/10/22
    • Levadia
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Neustrelitz
    18:30 02/10/22
    • Mecklenburg Schwerin
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Eintracht Mahlsdorf
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Hansa Rostock II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Union Fürstenwalde
    19:00 02/10/22
    • CFC Hertha
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Pampow
    20:00 02/10/22
    • RSV Eintracht
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Iğdır FK
    18:30 02/10/22
    • Elazig Karakocan FK
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Ofspor
    18:30 02/10/22
    • Kahramanmaraşspor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Gümüşhanespor
    18:30 02/10/22
    • Eynesil Belediyespor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Karaman Belediyespor
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Kestelspor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Türk Metal Kırıkkale
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Bayrampaşaspor
    19:30 02/10/22
    • Kartal Bulvarspor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Kuşadasıspor
    19:30 02/10/22
    • Ergene Velimeşespor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Orduspor 1967
    23:00 02/10/22
    • Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Elazığspor
    18:30 02/10/22
    • Çatalcaspor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Karaköprü Belediyespor
    18:30 02/10/22
    • Eskişehirspor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Altındağ Spor
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Karşıyaka
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • 1922 Konyaspor Kulübü
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Yomraspor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Nevşehirspor
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Ağrı 1970
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Kütahyaspor
    19:30 02/10/22
    • 52 Orduspor FK
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Edirnespor
    19:30 02/10/22
    • İçelspor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Derincespor
    19:30 02/10/22
    • Yeni Amasyaspor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Şile Yıldızspor
    19:30 02/10/22
    • 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Atletico Uri
    18:30 02/10/22
    • Paganese
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Casertana
    19:30 02/10/22
    • Sarrabus Ogliastra
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Arzachena
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Lupa Roma
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • USD Palmese
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Aprilia
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Portici
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Ilvamaddalena
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Sorrento
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Tivoli
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Angri Calcio
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Nola 1925
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Vis Artena
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Cassino
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Pomezia
    20:30 02/10/22
    • Real Monterotondo Scalo
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Flora II W
    18:30 02/10/22
    • Tammeka II W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Ajax Tallinna W
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Viimsi W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Kuressaare W
    19:30 02/10/22
    • Tallinna Kalev II W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • APS Bomet
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Nairobi City Stars
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Homeboyz
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Leopards
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Police
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Bandari
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Tusker
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Posta Rangers
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Wazito
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Sofapaka
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Dinamo Samarqand
    19:00 02/10/22
    • FK Olympic
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Pakhtakor
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Nasaf
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Asteras Tripolis
    19:00 02/10/22
    • OFI
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Olympiakos Piraeus
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Atromitos
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Volos NFC
    23:30 02/10/22
    • Aris
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Alexandria
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Torslanda
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Eskilsminne
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Arameiska / Syrianska
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Karlberg
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Assyriska
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Sleipner
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Värmbols
    22:00 02/10/22
    • Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Säffle SK
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Yxhult
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Mjolby
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Grebbestad
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Angered BK
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Vänersborgs FK
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Rävåsen W
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Älvsjö AIK W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Team TG FF W
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Gamla Upsala W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Brann
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Stjørdals-Blink
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Bryne
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Skeid
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Fredrikstad
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Mjøndalen
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Ringkøbing
    19:00 02/10/22
    • B 1913
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Eichede
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Heider SV
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Lubeck II
    19:30 02/10/22
    • GW Siebenbäumen
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Eckernforder SV
    20:00 02/10/22
    • TSB Flensburg
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Træff
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Eidsvold
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Brattvåg
    21:30 02/10/22
    • Asker
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Ullensaker / Kisa
    23:00 02/10/22
    • Hødd
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Midtjylland
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Viborg
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Silkeborg
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Horsens
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Brøndby
    21:00 02/10/22
    • Lyngby
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • København
    23:00 02/10/22
    • AGF
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Mainz 05 II
    19:00 02/10/22
    • SGV Freiberg
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • STPS
    19:00 02/10/22
    • HaPK
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Scheiblingkirchen
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Siegendorf
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Ilves
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Mariehamn
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • KuPS
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Honka
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Haka
    20:00 02/10/22
    • SJK
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • VPS
    20:00 02/10/22
    • HIFK
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Oulu
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Lahti
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • HJK
    22:30 02/10/22
    • Inter Turku
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • ADO '20
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Baronie
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • HV & CV Quick
    19:00 02/10/22
    • JOS Watergraafsmeer
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • UDI '19
    19:00 02/10/22
    • OSS '20
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • USV Hercules
    19:00 02/10/22
    • GVV Unitas
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • OJC Rosmalen
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Gemert
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • TOGB
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Blauw Geel '38
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • VVSB
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Dongen
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • UNA
    19:30 02/10/22
    • HSC '21
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Transport United
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Paro FC
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Eintracht Norderstedt
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Werder Bremen II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Bremer SV
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Holstein Kiel II
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Saarbrücken W
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Bad Neuenahr W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Schott Mainz W
    19:00 02/10/22
    • FFC 08 Niederkirchen W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Montabaur W
    19:30 02/10/22
    • Wormatia Worms W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Elversberg W
    19:30 02/10/22
    • Riegelsberg W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Issel W
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Wörrstadt W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Ober Olm W
    20:15 02/10/22
    • Andernach II W
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Sandvikens AIK
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Rågsved
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Järfälla
    20:00 02/10/22
    • IFK Österåker
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Dacia-Buiucani
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Petrocub
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Sheriff
    22:00 02/10/22
    • Sfîntul Gheorghe
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Pogradeci
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Devolli
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • AF Elbasani
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Luftëtari
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Maliqi
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Tepelena
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Delvina
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Labëria
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Butrinti Sarandë
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Shkumbini Peqin
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Memaliaj
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Albpetrol Patos
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Niğde Belediyesispor
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Yahşihanspor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Hacılar Erciyes
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Osmancık Belediyespor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Yozgatspor
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Yozgat Bld Bozokspor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Talasgücü Belediyespor
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Develigücü
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Kapadokya Göremespor
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Mucurgücü
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Ankara TKİ
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Bugsaşspor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Boyabat 1868 Spor
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Kozlu Belediyespor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • 1074 Çankırıspor
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Bartınspor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Kavaklıderespor
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Çilimli Belediyespor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Karabük İdman Yurdu
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Karabükspor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • 1926 Polatlı Belediye
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Gölbaşı Belediyespor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Kastamonu Özel İdare KHS
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Yeniçağaspor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Karadeniz Ereğli BSK
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Devrek Belediyespor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Bahçespor
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Anamur Belediyespor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Hadırlıgücü
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Adana 1954 FK
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Araban Belediyespor
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Gaziantep Ankas
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Antakya Belediyespor
    19:00 02/10/22
    • 5 Temmuz İskenderunspor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Adana Vefaspor
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Ceyhanspor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Silifke Belediyespor
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Homurlu 1951
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Sökespor
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Muğlaspor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Çiğli Belediyespor
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Tire 2021 FK
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Kale Belediyespor
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Aydın Yıldızspor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Sarayköyspor
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Yeşil Çınarspor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Davutlar Belediyespor
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Kızılcabölükspor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Viven Bornova
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Yeşilovaspor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Didim Belediye SYSK
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Yatağanspor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Sandıklıspor
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Eskişehir Yunusemrespor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Çatalhüyük Çumra BS
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Meram Kara Kartallarspor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Korkuteli Belediyespor
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Mehmet Akif Ersoy Üni.
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Manavgat Belediyespor
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Kemerspor 2003
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Keçiborlu Belediyespor
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Kumluca Belediyespor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Sarayönü Belediyespor
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Konya Ereğlispor
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Bolvadin Belediyespor
    19:00 02/10/22
    • Anadolu Üniversitesi
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Vaduz
    19:15 02/10/22
    • Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Bellinzona
    21:30 02/10/22
    • FC Schaffhausen
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Sable Farming
    19:30 02/10/22
    • Kamuzu Barracks
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Big Bullets
    19:30 02/10/22
    • CIVO United
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Rumphi United
    19:30 02/10/22
    • Red Lions
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Dedza Dynamos
    19:30 02/10/22
    • Azam Tigers
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Ekwendeni Hammers
    19:30 02/10/22
    • Karonga United
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Novara
    19:30 02/10/22
    • Vicenza
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Pro Patria
    19:30 02/10/22
    • Pro Vercelli
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Renate
    19:30 02/10/22
    • Pordenone
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Triestina
    19:30 02/10/22
    • Virtus Verona
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Union ArzignanoChiampo
    22:30 02/10/22
    • Trento Calcio 1921
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Juventus U23
    22:30 02/10/22
    • Pergolettese
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Mantova
    22:30 02/10/22
    • Pro Sesto
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Sangiuliano City
    22:30 02/10/22
    • Piacenza
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Ancona
    19:30 02/10/22
    • Montevarchi
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Carrarese
    19:30 02/10/22
    • Gubbio
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Cesena
    19:30 02/10/22
    • Recanatese
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Fermana
    19:30 02/10/22
    • Olbia
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Fiorenzuola
    19:30 02/10/22
    • Reggiana
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Rimini
    19:30 02/10/22
    • Alessandria
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • San Donato Tavarnelle
    19:30 02/10/22
    • Lucchese
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Virtus Entella
    19:30 02/10/22
    • Imolese
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Tadamon Sour
    19:30 02/10/22
    • Al Akhaa Al Ahli
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Salam Zgharta
    19:30 02/10/22
    • Al Ahed
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • St. Gallen II
    19:30 02/10/22
    • Brühl
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Biel-Bienne
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Breitenrain
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Ried
    19:30 02/10/22
    • Rheindorf Altach
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Hartberg
    19:30 02/10/22
    • Austria Klagenfurt
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Austria Wien
    22:00 02/10/22
    • Sturm Graz
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Al Faisaly U19
    19:35 02/10/22
    • Al Hilal U19
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Renova
    0 - 0 02/10/22
    • Akademija Pandev
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Tikves
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Skopje
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Shkupi
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Sileks
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Pobeda
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Skendija 79
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Faetano
    20:00 02/10/22
    • Folgore
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Cailungo
    20:00 02/10/22
    • San Giovanni
  •  CN - 02/10/22
    • Tre Penne
    20:00 02/10/22